You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
$ USD

Active Optical Cable

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

50G SFP56 AOC

Available Options

50G SFP56 to SFP56 AOC, 50G SFP56 Active Optical Cable

The 50G SFP56 AOC active optical cables are designed for 50G Ethernet links reach up to 70m (OM3) or 100m (OM4) over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF).FeaturesHot-pluggable SFP56 form-factor connectorsFull-duplex active optical cables850nm VCSEL array and PIN p..

$1,645.00

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)