You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
$ USD

Active Optical Cable

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

400G QSFP-DD AOC

Available Options

400G QSFP56-DD to QSFP56-DD AOC, 400G QSFP56-DD Active Optical Cable

The 400G QSFP56-DD AOC is a Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP Double Density for 2x200 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This AOC is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications..

$4,000.00

Available Options

400G QSFP56-DD to 2x 200G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable

This 400G QSFP56-DD to 2x 200G QSFP56 Active Optical Splitter Cable is used in 2 X 200 Gigabit Ethernet links over OM3/OM4/OM5 multimode fiber, which provides connectivity between system units with a 400GbE connector on one side and two separate 200G..

$5,600.00

Available Options

400G QSFP56-DD to 4x 100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable

The 400G QSFP56-DD to 4x 100G QSFP56 AOC breakout active optical cables are designed for 400G to 4x 100G Ethernet links reach up to 70m (OM3) or 100m (OM4) over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF).FeaturesHigh-density QSFP-DD and 4x QSFP56 MSA-compliant connector..

$12,000.00

Available Options

400G QSFP56-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable

The 400G QSFP56-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 400G QSFP56 DD and 53G SFP56 enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can ..

$9,600.00

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)