You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
$ USD

Active Optical Cable

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

10G SFP+ AOC

Available Options

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

This 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) consists of two SFP+ modules and a fiber cable assembly, transmitting up to 10Gbps in each direction over a OM3 MMF with distance up to 300m. The SFP+ AOC can be used as an alternative solution to SFP+..

$40.00

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)